• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

ZONE «A» - 7 stage «Stage 7»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «IBIS-PRO» 1 1 - 5,660 2 - 8,580 6 - 30,540 3 - 20,820 10,760 12 - 65,600
2 «Arctic Fox» 3 2 - 13,640 2 - 9,080 3 - 12,040 5 - 22,800 7,500 12 - 57,560
3 «CarpSpot - Е 95» 10 0 - 0 7 - 45,860 1 - 4,280 1 - 4,520 9,180 9 - 54,660
4 «ВВН-Берегово» 2 2 - 12,060 1 - 7,720 1 - 4,760 3 - 10,940 7,720 7 - 35,480
5 «ВПМ» 4 3 - 6,620 3 - 18,940 0 - 0 1 - 9,380 9,480 7 - 34,940
6 «Angry Birds» 12 2 - 4,420 0 - 0 1 - 3,940 1 - 1,220 3,940 4 - 9,580
7 «Ibis Brain Lviv» 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7,220 0 - 0 7,220 1 - 7,220
8 «FLAGMAN FLAT MASTERS» 8 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7,060 0 - 0 7,060 1 - 7,060
9 «RF team» 11 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4,200 4,200 1 - 4,200
10 «Карпуша Рівне» 9 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3,920 0 - 0 3,920 1 - 3,920
11 «GeoFish» 6 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0,860 0,860 1 - 0,860
12 «FISHING TIME» 7 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «A»
«Arctic Fox»
Андрій Будник
Дмитро Шаламай
2 place \ Zone «A»
«CarpSpot - Е 95»
Валерій Ананьєв
Сергiй Турчiнов
3 place \ Zone «A»
«ВВН-Берегово»
Максим Мойсеєнко
Андрій Кім
Big-Fish
«IBIS-PRO»
Олексій Свириденко
Ніко Бердзенішвілі

ZONE «B» - 7 stage «Stage 7»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Zemex Lviv» 4 8 - 19,860 2 - 12,000 5 - 30,000 1 - 2,520 15,180 16 - 64,380
2 «family» 8 8 - 24,460 2 - 8,260 5 - 19,880 2 - 8,100 7,260 17 - 60,700
3 «Файна компанія» 10 0 - 0 2 - 17,060 2 - 11,960 1 - 0,720 9,500 5 - 29,740
4 «FUNFISHING» 6 6 - 14,220 1 - 0,900 3 - 9,720 0 - 0 4,880 10 - 24,840
5 «Secret Carp Style» 5 2 - 8,800 2 - 5,400 1 - 3,740 0 - 0 5,080 5 - 17,940
6 «Актів Львів» 11 1 - 0,820 1 - 9,140 0 - 0 1 - 5,220 9,140 3 - 15,180
7 «Plotva» 9 1 - 0,740 1 - 8,960 0 - 0 0 - 0 8,960 2 - 9,700
8 «TECHNO CARP TEAM» 3 7 - 7,980 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4,120 7 - 7,980
9 «Трофей» 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 6,220 0 - 0 6,220 1 - 6,220
10 «Hunter» 7 2 - 5,620 0 - 0 1 - 0,580 0 - 0 4,040 3 - 6,200
11 «Валенс Груп» 2 1 - 2,780 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2,780 1 - 2,780
12 «ДВА КАРАСЯ» 12 0 - 0 1 - 2,020 0 - 0 0 - 0 2,020 1 - 2,020
1 place \ Zone «B»
«family»
Роман Штурипіта
Вардан Мгламян
2 place \ Zone «B»
«Файна компанія»
Олег Антонюк
Андрій Сойко
3 place \ Zone «B»
«FUNFISHING»
Андрій Саюшев
Віталій Сокол
Big-Fish
«Zemex Lviv»
Петро Мельничук
Юрій Прокопюк

ZONE «C» - 7 stage «Stage 7»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Chilli Peppers» 11 1 - 12,800 2 - 10,420 2 - 10,520 3 - 7,160 12,800 8 - 40,900
2 «Carp pro Junior» 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 22,260 0 - 0 7,580 5 - 22,260
3 «HALIBUT» 10 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4,580 2 - 12,100 11,120 3 - 16,680
4 «Brain Brothers Team» 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 12,700 0 - 0 4,440 3 - 12,700
5 «ТРАПЕР-УКРАЇНА» 9 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 10,660 0 - 0 4,220 4 - 10,660
6 «CNR fishing» 4 1 - 4,780 1 - 4,880 0 - 0 0 - 0 4,880 2 - 9,660
7 «ZEMEX Ukraine» 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2,720 1 - 4,920 4,920 2 - 7,640
8 «AQUARIUS-Brain Lviv» 6 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 6,000 0 - 0 6,000 1 - 6,000
9 «Вдала рибалка» 7 1 - 1,960 1 - 1,660 0 - 0 1 - 1,220 1,960 3 - 4,840
10 «Wild Carp Rivne» 8 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1,880 1 - 1,060 1,060 3 - 2,940
11 «Інтернаціонал Брейн» 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «C»
«Carp pro Junior»
Андрій Добровольський
Андрій Саксонов
2 place \ Zone «C»
«HALIBUT»
Геннадій Вознюк
Людмила Вознюк
3 place \ Zone «C»
«Brain Brothers Team»
Дмитро Бегерський
Денис Трояновський
Big-Fish
«Chilli Peppers»
Андрій Наумчук
Євген Маєвський