• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

3 tournament stage «Stage 3»

Stage 3

Carp fishing lake

«MARIEVKA»

BIG-Fish

0.00 kg

Trophies – total weight

0.00 kg

Number of Teams: 36\42
60% Complete

Conditions for calculating bonuses

For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.

Contribution amount and schedule

  • Entrance fee: 3200 uah
  • Number of seats: 42
  • Command structure: 2 sportsmen
  • Arrival at the reservoir: 16.07.2021 до 12:00
  • The draw: 13:00
  • Entrance to the sector: 14:00
  • Start: 16.07.2021 - 18:00
  • Finish: 18.07.2021 - 12:00
  • Rewarding: 14:00

Registered Teams

Team Member 1 Member 2 Zone/Sector
1 Team «Баба Зіна» Віктор Зіньковський Миколай Бабанських A \ 4
2 Team «Black Carp» Роман Зименко Дмитро Радушинський B \ 7
3 Team «ТРОФЕЙ» Максим Сальнік Тарас Чихман C \ 11
4 Team «Arctic Fox» Андрій Будник Дмитро Шаламай A \ 7
5 Team «Е-95» Сергiй Турчiнов Валерій Ананьєв A \ 11
6 Team «Evo Fishing» Сергей Строкач Валерий Каплун B \ 11
7 Team «ДЖОКЕР» Олег Чаленко Андрій Левченко A \ 3
8 Team «Carp Classic Dnepr » Сергiй Денисенко Олександр Шерешков C \ 6
9 Team «ЮЗ Золотой век» Vitaliy Vall Антон Сорока B \ 6
10 Team «FeederStrike» Віталій Семенюк Євген Буглак C \ 8
11 Team «Hi-Tech» Олександр Осадчук Андрій Осадчук B \ 3
12 Team «Параллель» Станіслав Зелений Віктор Нанка C \ 2
13 Team «Старая ондатра» Юрій Черніков Михайло Черніков B \ 4
14 Team «AIDAR FISH» Микола Петров Дмитро Плотніков C \ 3
15 Team «Sly Anglers» Віталій Сокол Станіслав Сокол C \ 4
16 Team «БеЛуга» Сергій Люблянський Євген Рябоконь A \ 10
17 Team «Grandcarp» Володимир Заставський Вадим Гунько B \ 10
18 Team «АСи» Сергiй Арутюнян Олег Цвіркун A \ 5
19 Team «FISH.ca» Олег Слюсар Сергей Бандуров C \ 7
20 Team «Трапер-Адреналин» Сергій Бачинський Вячеслав Григоренко B \ 2
21 Team «Запорожские козаки» Максим Волынцев Олександр Зибров C \ 1
22 Team «Amur Rivne» Віталій Тищук Павло Копнін C \ 9
23 Team «КаРпМіКс-Домінант» Максим Чередніченко Олександр Терещук A \ 8
24 Team «ГАРАЖ» Олександр Сіренко Віталій Ніколайчук B \ 12
25 Team «ДВА КАБАНА» Андрій Саюшев Ігор Нікітін A \ 2
26 Team «Gidrobak FT» Дмитро Жидков Сергій Собар B \ 9
27 Team «Geofish» Євген Майборода Андрій Кліско C \ 10
28 Team «Хмельницькі Линки» Андрій Волик Олександр Король B \ 8
29 Team «CarpCool» Євгеній Лавренов Олег Вініченко A \ 6
30 Team «CNR-FISHING» Вячеслав Спольніков Сергій Гугін B \ 5
31 Team «Sound Squid» Юрій Прокоп'юк Віталій Гадуп‘як A \ 1
32 Team «Carp Bro» Александр Ракоед Виталий Ракоед A \ 12
33 Team «Fishbones» Юрій Доценко Сергей Тарановский C \ 5
34 Team «Fishing Time» Олександр Самборський Євген Самсонов A \ 9
35 Team «Flat Masters» Микола Солодовник Александр Хрипун B \ 1
36 Team «PELIKAN» Олег Мілоцький Віталій Бучко C \ 12