• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

Winners - 1 stage «1 Stage - BONUS»

Place Team Zone/Sector Caught Average weight Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Brain-Полосатік» A\1 13 0,586 1,280 7,620
2 «Brain-FishingTeam» C\6 7 0,637 1,420 4,460
3 +1 «CARP PRO» B\2 4 0,785 1,040 3,140
Big-Fish «METSUI Ukraine» C\4 4 0,750 1,720 3,840
1 Place \ 3000 uah
«Brain-Полосатік»
Віталій Марчук
Юрій Бунечко
2 Place \ 2000 uah
«Brain-FishingTeam»
Михаїл Богданович
Евгений Ярызько
3 Place \ 1000 uah
«CARP PRO»
Алік Таранов
Олексій Пугач
Big-Fish \ Приз
«METSUI Ukraine»
Bob4ik Tereshenko
Дмитрий Глущук

ZONE «A» - 1 stage «1 Stage - BONUS»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Brain-Полосатік» 1 10 - 5,720 2 - 1,420 0 - 0 1 - 0,480 1,280 13 - 7,620
2 «RF team» 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 4,800 0 - 0 1,560 7 - 4,800
3 «Chilli Peppers» 2 2 - 0,860 2 - 1,360 2 - 0,860 0 - 0 0,740 6 - 3,080
4 «IBIS-PRO» 5 1 - 0,720 0 - 0 1 - 0,400 1 - 0,400 0,720 3 - 1,520
5 «FISHING TIME» 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0,760 0 - 0 0,760 1 - 0,760
6 «CNR fishing» 6 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0,020 0 - 0 0,020 1 - 0,020
1 place \ Zone «A»
«RF team»
Костянтин Давидчук
Василій Грамушняк
2 place \ Zone «A»
«Chilli Peppers»
Андрій Наумчук
Євген Маєвський
3 place \ Zone «A»
«IBIS-PRO»
Олексій Свириденко
Ніко Бердзенішвілі
Big-Fish
«RF team»
Костянтин Давидчук
Василій Грамушняк

ZONE «B» - 1 stage «1 Stage - BONUS»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «CARP PRO» 2 1 - 1,040 1 - 0,800 2 - 1,300 0 - 0 1,040 4 - 3,140
2 «family» 3 3 - 2,240 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0,750 3 - 2,240
4 «ДВА КАРАСЯ» 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
4 «ЮНА-Карп» 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
4 «Сталинка» 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «B»
«family»
Роман Штурипіта
Вардан Мгламян
2 place \ Zone «B»
3 place \ Zone «B»
Big-Fish
«CARP PRO»
Алік Таранов
Олексій Пугач

ZONE «C» - 1 stage «1 Stage - BONUS»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Brain-FishingTeam» 6 1 - 0,940 1 - 0,560 4 - 1,540 1 - 1,420 1,420 7 - 4,460
2 «METSUI Ukraine» 4 2 - 0,820 0 - 0 1 - 1,720 1 - 1,300 1,720 4 - 3,840
3 «HALIBUT» 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1,720 0 - 0 0,660 3 - 1,720
4 «Carp Classic Team» 5 1 - 0,640 0 - 0 2 - 0,960 0 - 0 0,640 3 - 1,600
5 «GeoFish» 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0,340 0 - 0 0,340 1 - 0,340
6 «Трофей» 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «C»
«METSUI Ukraine»
Bob4ik Tereshenko
Дмитрий Глущук
2 place \ Zone «C»
«HALIBUT»
Геннадій Вознюк
Людмила Вознюк
3 place \ Zone «C»
«Carp Classic Team»
Жук Виктор
Yury Gladkov
Big-Fish
«METSUI Ukraine»
Bob4ik Tereshenko
Дмитрий Глущук