• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

ZONE «A» - 8 stage «Final Battle - 2018»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «IBIS-PRO» 9 7 - 26,840 9 - 47,140 6 - 26,340 3 - 15,180 8,300 25 - 115,500
2 «Wild Carp Rivne» 6 3 - 15,440 1 - 4,500 9 - 43,540 1 - 5,440 6,680 14 - 68,920
3 «CarpSpot - Е 95» 4 2 - 8,640 1 - 2,460 4 - 16,900 4 - 14,300 5,120 11 - 42,300
4 «family» 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 30,280 0 - 0 8,860 6 - 30,280
5 «Вдала рибалка» 5 1 - 4,300 0 - 0 2 - 4,900 1 - 5,480 5,480 4 - 14,680
6 «HALIBUT» 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4,340 1 - 4,920 4,920 2 - 9,260
7 «Трофей» 8 1 - 0,720 2 - 7,260 0 - 0 0 - 0 5,120 3 - 7,980
8 +1 «TECHNO CARP TEAM» 7 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7,640 7,640 1 - 7,640
9 «Валенс Груп» 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «A»
«Wild Carp Rivne»
Олександр Тойменцов
Віталій Бонацький
2 place \ Zone «A»
«CarpSpot - Е 95»
Валерій Ананьєв
Сергiй Турчiнов
3 place \ Zone «A»
«family»
Роман Штурипіта
Вардан Мгламян
Big-Fish
«family»
Роман Штурипіта
Вардан Мгламян

ZONE «B» - 8 stage «Final Battle - 2018»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Arctic Fox» 5 5 - 18,400 0 - 0 2 - 12,640 2 - 11,440 10,520 9 - 42,480
2 «ВВН-Берегово» 2 4 - 17,740 1 - 9,100 0 - 0 1 - 0,740 9,100 6 - 27,580
3 «FUNFISHING» 8 2 - 6,220 2 - 8,620 0 - 0 1 - 12,000 12,000 5 - 26,840
4 «Secret Carp Style» 4 2 - 6,520 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 14,440 7,500 4 - 20,960
5 «RF team» 7 3 - 11,380 1 - 4,820 1 - 2,320 1 - 1,220 4,820 6 - 19,740
6 «ТРАПЕР-УКРАЇНА» 1 3 - 15,640 0 - 0 1 - 3,960 0 - 0 5,920 4 - 19,600
7 «Carp pro Junior» 3 2 - 6,680 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4,780 5,360 3 - 11,460
8 «Brain-Полосатік» 6 1 - 2,700 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2,700 1 - 2,700
9 «FISHING TIME» 9 1 - 1,700 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1,700 1 - 1,700
1 place \ Zone «B»
«ВВН-Берегово»
Максим Мойсеєнко
Андрій Кім
2 place \ Zone «B»
«FUNFISHING»
Андрій Саюшев
Віталій Сокол
3 place \ Zone «B»
«Secret Carp Style»
Олександр Тимофєєв
Сергій Ковтун
Big-Fish
«FUNFISHING»
Андрій Саюшев
Віталій Сокол

ZONE «C» - 8 stage «Final Battle - 2018»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «GeoFish» 3 6 - 24,180 2 - 3,180 1 - 1,540 1 - 4,540 7,400 10 - 33,440
2 «ДВА КАРАСЯ» 9 1 - 0,500 1 - 6,080 2 - 8,600 2 - 8,180 7,780 6 - 23,360
3 «Файна компанія» 2 0 - 0 4 - 20,200 0 - 0 0 - 0 10,560 4 - 20,200
4 «Chilli Peppers» 7 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 10,680 3 - 9,140 7,700 5 - 19,820
5 «ИНТЕРКОМ» 1 3 - 9,420 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5,800 3 - 9,420
6 «Барракуда» 6 1 - 5,000 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 5,000 1 - 5,000
7 «Zemex Lviv» 5 1 - 1,580 2 - 0,900 1 - 1,340 0 - 0 1,580 4 - 3,820
8 «FLAGMAN FLAT MASTERS» 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0,940 0 - 0 0,940 1 - 0,940
9 «Інтернаціонал Брейн» 8 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «C»
«ДВА КАРАСЯ»
Любомир Леськів
Василь Цьотар
2 place \ Zone «C»
«Файна компанія»
Олег Антонюк
Андрій Сойко
3 place \ Zone «C»
«Chilli Peppers»
Андрій Наумчук
Євген Маєвський
Big-Fish
«Файна компанія»
Олег Антонюк
Андрій Сойко