• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

ZONE «A» - 2 stage «Stage 2»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Grandcarp» 10 3 - 11,060 13 - 46,540 2 - 1,160 4 - 8,360 7,320 22 - 67,120
2 «Трапер-Адреналін» 1 5 - 7,180 7 - 28,340 6 - 21,440 3 - 5,120 8,860 21 - 62,080
3 «ДВА КАРАСЯ» 2 6 - 22,160 1 - 2,240 3 - 14,360 4 - 18,780 10,720 14 - 57,540
4 «Geofish» 9 0 - 0 4 - 9,520 1 - 5,820 0 - 0 5,820 5 - 15,340
5 «ГАРАЖ» 3 5 - 15,160 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4,340 5 - 15,160
6 «Hi-Tech» 6 3 - 4,000 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2,000 3 - 4,000
7 «Fishtorbish» 4 1 - 3,000 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3,000 1 - 3,000
8 «Трофей» 7 2 - 0,680 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0,340 2 - 0,680
10 «PELIKAN» 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
10 «Arctic Fox» 8 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «A»
«Трапер-Адреналін»
Сергій Бачинський
Вячеслав Григоренко
2 place \ Zone «A»
«ДВА КАРАСЯ»
Любомир Леськів
Василь Цьотар
3 place \ Zone «A»
«Geofish»
Євген Майборода
Андрій Кліско
Big-Fish
«ДВА КАРАСЯ»
Любомир Леськів
Василь Цьотар

ZONE «B» - 2 stage «Stage 2»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Amur Rivne» 9 2 - 9,920 1 - 3,500 0 - 0 1 - 1,940 7,060 4 - 15,360
2 «Sound Squid» 8 4 - 11,380 1 - 1,680 0 - 0 1 - 1,600 5,260 6 - 14,660
3 «family» 3 0 - 0 2 - 10,720 2 - 3,000 0 - 0 8,220 4 - 13,720
4 «АСы» 6 4 - 4,080 2 - 5,760 0 - 0 1 - 0,800 5,060 7 - 10,640
5 «RK Lisichki» 4 1 - 1,940 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7,360 7,360 2 - 9,300
6 «Е-95» 10 1 - 0,340 2 - 3,660 0 - 0 0 - 0 2,180 3 - 4,000
7 «DarkCarp 21» 5 2 - 3,620 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2,040 2 - 3,620
8 «CNR-FISHING» 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2,200 0 - 0 1,700 2 - 2,200
10 «FISH SPORT BROTHERS» 7 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
10 «КарпМіКС-Домінант» 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «B»
«Sound Squid»
Юрій Прокоп'юк
Віталій Гадуп‘як
2 place \ Zone «B»
«family»
Роман Штурипіта
Вардан Мгламян
3 place \ Zone «B»
«АСы»
Артем Прийменко
Сергiй Арутюнян
Big-Fish
«family»
Роман Штурипіта
Вардан Мгламян

ZONE «C» - 2 stage «Stage 2»

Place Team Sector 1 2 3 4 Big-Fish Total
weight
1 «Fishing Time» 6 18 - 48,520 7 - 25,340 4 - 20,560 4 - 7,940 15,180 33 - 102,360
2 «Хмельницькі линки» 5 9 - 22,720 25 - 56,100 1 - 3,100 0 - 0 6,800 35 - 81,920
3 «Barracuda» 8 8 - 20,820 8 - 23,880 2 - 8,680 1 - 3,060 8,740 19 - 56,440
4 «Вікторія» 7 6 - 19,980 2 - 0,840 2 - 8,020 2 - 9,220 7,580 12 - 38,060
5 «FeederStrike» 2 0 - 0 1 - 4,700 1 - 1,780 3 - 12,440 7,320 5 - 18,920
6 «Anglers» 4 4 - 14,780 2 - 3,520 0 - 0 0 - 0 7,320 6 - 18,300
7 «Chili Peppers» 10 2 - 7,200 1 - 0,580 1 - 9,280 0 - 0 9,280 4 - 17,060
8 «Zt feeder team» 9 1 - 1,620 3 - 11,240 0 - 0 0 - 0 7,820 4 - 12,860
9 «GidroBak FT» 3 1 - 7,420 2 - 3,740 0 - 0 0 - 0 7,420 3 - 11,160
10 «CarpStar» 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 0
1 place \ Zone «C»
«Хмельницькі линки»
Андрій Волик
Олександр Король
2 place \ Zone «C»
«Barracuda»
Ігор Волошин
Валентин Абрамчук
3 place \ Zone «C»
«Вікторія»
Андрій Заяць
Володимир Матвійчук
Big-Fish
«Fishing Time»
Євген Самсонов
Дмитро Лавріненко