• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

2 tournament stage «Stage 2»

Stage 2

Carp fishing lake

«PIDKOVA»

BIG-Fish

13.27 kg

Trophies – total weight

124.00 kg

Number of Teams: 30\30
60% Complete

Conditions for calculating bonuses

Water reservoir “Pidkova”: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 12 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.

Contribution amount and schedule

  • Entrance fee: 2800 uah
  • Number of seats: 30
  • Command structure: 2 sportsmen
  • Arrival at the reservoir: 22.05.2020 до 12:00
  • The draw: 13:00
  • Entrance to the sector: 14:00
  • Start: 22.05.2020 - 18:00
  • Finish: 24.05.2020 - 12:00
  • Rewarding: 14:00

Registered Teams

Team Member 1 Member 2 Zone/Sector
1 Team «Barracuda» Валентин Абрамчук Ігор Волошин C \ 8
2 Team «Arctic Fox» Андрій Будник Дмитро Шаламай A \ 8
3 Team «Трапер-Адреналін» Сергій Бачинський Вячеслав Григоренко A \ 1
4 Team «Е-95» Сергiй Турчiнов Валерій Ананьєв B \ 10
5 Team «Zt feeder team» Maксим Кузьміч Юрій Нідзельський C \ 9
6 Team «Трофей» Максим Сальнік Петро Мельничук A \ 7
7 Team «Geofish» Євген Майборода Андрій Кліско A \ 9
8 Team «Grandcarp» Володимир Заставський Вадим Гунько A \ 10
9 Team «RK Lisichki» Андрій Марет Сергій Макарчук B \ 4
10 Team «CarpStar» Олег Чаленко Ганна Коваленко C \ 1
11 Team «Вікторія» Андрій Заяць Володимир Матвійчук C \ 7
12 Team «Fishtorbish» Ілля Паламаренко Денис Харитонов A \ 4
13 Team «GidroBak FT» Дмитро Жидков Сергій Собар C \ 3
14 Team «ГАРАЖ» Олександр Сіренко Віталій Ніколайчук A \ 3
15 Team «Amur Rivne» Віталій Тищук Павло Копнін B \ 9
16 Team «ДВА КАРАСЯ» Любомир Леськів Василь Цьотар A \ 2
17 Team «CNR-FISHING» Вячеслав Спольніков Сергій Гугін B \ 2
18 Team «Hi-Tech» Олександр Осадчук Андрій Осадчук A \ 6
19 Team «PELIKAN» Олег Мілоцький Віталій Бучко A \ 5
20 Team «АСы» Артем Прийменко Сергiй Арутюнян B \ 6
21 Team «КарпМіКС-Домінант» Максим Чередніченко Олександр Терещук B \ 1
22 Team «FeederStrike» Віталій Семенюк Євген Буглак C \ 2
23 Team «family» Роман Штурипіта Вардан Мгламян B \ 3
24 Team «Sound Squid» Юрій Прокоп'юк Віталій Гадуп‘як B \ 8
25 Team «Fishing Time» Євген Самсонов Дмитро Лавріненко C \ 6
26 Team «Chili Peppers» Андрій Наумчук Андрій Обметко C \ 10
27 Team «FISH SPORT BROTHERS» Олег Гончаров Андрій Гончаров B \ 7
28 Team «Anglers» Олександр Терещенко Володимир Керничний C \ 4
29 Team «Хмельницькі линки» Андрій Волик Олександр Король C \ 5
30 Team «DarkCarp 21» Сергій Гуторович Андрій Надєйко B \ 5

Teams in reserve

31 Team «Secret Carp Style» Олександр Тимофєєв Сергій Ковтун
32 Team «AQUARIUS» Віталій Ляхвацький Андрій Серафин
33 Team «М.и.Р Лагуна» Сергій Васильєв Сергій Рогожан
34 Team «Прості Рибаки» Ян Ощепков Олексій Бобух
35 Team «Carp Classic Dnepr» Сергiй Денисенко Олександр Шерешков
36 Team «РК Кричевичі» Роман Івасишин Ігор Івасишин
37 Team «На гачку» Юрій Трусов Виталий Швайка