• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

2 tournament stage «Stage 2»

Stage 2

Carp fishing lake

«KRYCHEVYCHI»

BIG-Fish

14.76 kg

Trophies – total weight

561.14 kg

Number of Teams: 36\36
60% Complete

Conditions for calculating bonuses

For carp or amur more than 11 kg -1 points to the total result.

Contribution amount and schedule

  • Entrance fee: 3200 uah
  • Number of seats: 36
  • Command structure: 2 sportsmen
  • Arrival at the reservoir: 18.06.2021 до 12:00
  • The draw: 13:00
  • Entrance to the sector: 14:00
  • Start: 18.06.2021 - 18:00
  • Finish: 20.06.2021 - 12:00
  • Rewarding: 14:00

Registered Teams

Team Member 1 Member 2 Zone/Sector
1 Team «Black Carp» Роман Зименко Дмитро Радушинський
2 Team «Amur Rivne» Віталій Тищук Павло Копнін
3 Team «ТРОФЕЙ» Максим Сальнік Тарас Чихман
4 Team «Arctic Fox» Андрій Будник Дмитро Шаламай
5 Team «Docreels» Андрій Широкий Николай Симакович
6 Team «Syperklev» Вячеслав Рай Даниил Зданович
7 Team «Е-95» Сергiй Турчiнов Валерій Ананьєв
8 Team «Fenix Team» Сергiй Ропчан Олександр Співак
9 Team «Barracuda» Валентин Абрамчук Ігор Волошин
10 Team «Marlin» Роман Чепіль Віталій Тютько
11 Team «ДКК STZ» Іван Лужняк Тарас Фенчин
12 Team «ККК-1» Костя Хоменко Игорь Труба
13 Team «Great Fishing RV » Володимир Лук'янчук Сергій Чепенко
14 Team «Андека» Олександр Шатний Тарас Оксенюк
15 Team «ДВА КАБАНА» Андрій Саюшев Ігор Нікітін
16 Team «CNR-FISHING» Вячеслав Спольніков Сергій Гугін
17 Team «Feeder Fishing Fans» Яник Жидик Ян Жидик
18 Team «FeederStrike» Віталій Семенюк Євген Буглак
19 Team «Sound Squid» Юрій Прокоп'юк Віталій Гадуп‘як
20 Team «Zt feeder team » Maксим Кузьміч Максим Липко
21 Team «Sly Anglers» Віталій Сокол Станіслав Сокол
22 Team «Старая ондатра» Юрій Черніков Михайло Черніков
23 Team «Geofish » Євген Майборода Андрій Кліско
24 Team «Family » Роман Штурипіта Вардан Мгламян
25 Team «Два Карася» Любомир Леськів Василь Цьотар
26 Team «АСы» Артем Прийменко Сергiй Арутюнян
27 Team «ДЖОКЕР» Олег Чаленко Андрій Левченко
28 Team «КаРпМіКс-Домінант» Максим Чередніченко Олександр Терещук
29 Team «RK Lisichki» Андрій Марет Сергій Макарчук
30 Team «CarpHunter.BY» Алексей Коледа Володимир Богданов
31 Team «ГАРАЖ» Олександр Сіренко Віталій Ніколайчук
32 Team «DarkCarp21 » Андрій Надєйко Сергій Гуторович
33 Team «Fishing Time» Олександр Самборський Євген Самсонов
34 Team «Chilli Peppers» Андрій Наумчук Євген Маєвський
35 Team «FISH SPORT BROTHERS» Олег Гончаров Андрій Гончаров
36 Team «Хмельницькі Линки» Андрій Волик Олександр Король

Teams in reserve

37 Team «KRAKIN» Юрій Мельник Іван Лясковський
38 Team «Anglers» Олександр Терещенко Володимир Керничний
39 Team «CarpCool » Євгеній Лавренов Олег Вініченко
40 Team «Ку - Ку» Юрій Кот Костянтин Одінцов
41 Team «Вікторія» Андрій Заяць Володимир Матвійчук
42 Team «Fishbones» Юрій Доценко Сергей Тарановский Тарановский
43 Team «Airhook» Василь Хтей Володимир Сикунда
44 Team «Evo Fishing» Сергей Строкач Валерий Каплун
45 Team «Grandcarp» Володимир Заставський Вадим Гунько
46 Team «FISH.ca» Олег Слюсар Сергей Бандуров
47 Team «Dnepr Carp» Роман Колисниченко Нетяга Константин.
48 Team «Hi-Tech» Олександр Осадчук Андрій Осадчук
49 Team «На гачку» Юрій Трусов Виталий Швайка
50 Team «PELIKAN» Олег Мілоцький Віталій Бучко
51 Team «Carp Classic Dnepr » Сергiй Денисенко Олександр Шерешков
52 Team «Імперія м‘яса» Роман Цапяк Володимир Лемішко
53 Team «Східний Карп» Паван Кхабар Саханд Гарачорлу