• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

4 tournament stage «Stage 4»

Stage 4
Number of Teams: 27\27
60% Complete

Conditions for calculating bonuses

For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 12 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.

Contribution amount and schedule

  • Entrance fee: 3200 uah
  • Number of seats: 27
  • Command structure: 2 sportsmen
  • Arrival at the reservoir: 30.07.2021 до 12:00
  • The draw: 13:00
  • Entrance to the sector: 14:00
  • Start: 30.07.2021 - 18:00
  • Finish: 01.08.2021 - 12:00
  • Rewarding: 14:00

Registered Teams

Team Member 1 Member 2 Zone/Sector
1 Team «Трапер-Адреналин» Сергій Бачинський Євгеній Торянік
2 Team «Black Carp» Роман Зименко Дмитро Радушинський
3 Team «ТРОФЕЙ» Максим Сальнік Тарас Чихман
4 Team «Amur Rivne» Віталій Тищук Павло Копнін
5 Team «Fishing Time» Олександр Самборський Євген Самсонов
6 Team «Arctic Fox» Андрій Будник Дмитро Шаламай
7 Team «Е-95» Сергiй Турчiнов Валерій Ананьєв
8 Team «Fenix Team» Сергiй Ропчан Олександр Співак
9 Team «Airhook» Василь Хтей Володимир Сикунда
10 Team «Barracuda» Валентин Абрамчук Ігор Волошин
11 Team «Sly Anglers» Віталій Сокол Станіслав Сокол
12 Team «Параллель» Станіслав Зелений Віктор Нанка
13 Team «Gidrobak FT» Дмитро Жидков Сергій Собар
14 Team «Marlin» Роман Чепіль Віталій Тютько
15 Team «ДКК STZ» Іван Лужняк Тарас Фенчин
16 Team «FISH.ca» Олег Слюсар Сергей Бандуров
17 Team «Great Fishing RV » Володимир Лук'янчук Сергій Чепенко
18 Team «FeederStrike» Віталій Семенюк Євген Буглак
19 Team «Anglers» Олександр Терещенко Володимир Керничний
20 Team «ДЖОКЕР» Олег Чаленко Андрій Левченко
21 Team «Sound Squid» Юрій Прокоп'юк Віталій Гадуп‘як
22 Team «CarpCool » Євгеній Лавренов Олег Вініченко
23 Team «Zt feeder team » Maксим Кузьміч Максим Липко
24 Team «ГАРАЖ» Олександр Сіренко Віталій Ніколайчук
25 Team «Grandcarp» Володимир Заставський Вадим Гунько
26 Team «FISH SPORT BROTHERS» Олег Гончаров Андрій Гончаров
27 Team «ДВА КАБАНА» Андрій Саюшев Ігор Нікітін

Teams in reserve

28 Team «Carp Classic Dnepr » Сергiй Денисенко Олександр Шерешков
29 Team «Family » Роман Штурипіта Вардан Мгламян
30 Team «Два Карася» Любомир Леськів Василь Цьотар
31 Team «АСы» Артем Прийменко Сергiй Арутюнян
32 Team «RK Lisichki» Андрій Марет Сергій Макарчук
33 Team «Chilli Peppers» Андрій Наумчук Євген Маєвський
34 Team «Хмельницькі Линки» Андрій Волик Олександр Король
35 Team «Старая ондатра» Юрій Черніков Михайло Черніков
36 Team «DarkCarp21 » Андрій Надєйко Сергій Гуторович
37 Team «Ку - Ку» Юрій Кот Костянтин Одінцов
38 Team «Вікторія» Андрій Заяць Володимир Матвійчук
39 Team «КаРпМіКс-Домінант» Максим Чередніченко Олександр Терещук
40 Team «CNR-FISHING» Вячеслав Спольніков Сергій Гугін
41 Team «Geofish » Євген Майборода Андрій Кліско
42 Team «Fishbones» Юрій Доценко Сергей Тарановский Тарановский
43 Team «Feeder Fishing Fans» Яник Жидик Ян Жидик
44 Team «Hi-Tech» Олександр Осадчук Андрій Осадчук
45 Team «AIDAR FISH» Микола Петров Олександр Кузнецов
46 Team «BIG FISH KR» Влад Хмельницький Наджаф Ментий
47 Team «На гачку» Юрій Трусов Виталий Швайка
48 Team «PELIKAN» Олег Мілоцький Віталій Бучко
49 Team «Імперія м‘яса» Роман Цапяк Володимир Лемішко
50 Team «Східний Карп» Паван Кхабар Саханд Гарачорлу
51 Team «KRAKIN» Юрій Мельник Іван Лясковський