• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

1 tournament stage «Stage 5»

Stage 5

Carp fishing lake

«ORLEAN»

BIG-Fish

21.00 kg

Trophies – total weight

523.00 kg

Number of Teams: 33\33
60% Complete

Conditions for calculating bonuses

For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.

Contribution amount and schedule

  • Entrance fee: 3200 uah
  • Number of seats: 33
  • Command structure: 2 sportsmen
  • Arrival at the reservoir: 20.08.2021 до 12:00
  • The draw: 13:00
  • Entrance to the sector: 14:00
  • Start: 20.08.2021 - 18:00
  • Finish: 22.08.2021 - 12:00
  • Rewarding: 14:00

Registered Teams

Team Member 1 Member 2 Zone/Sector
1 Team «ТРОФЕЙ» Максим Сальнік Тарас Чихман
2 Team «Е-95» Сергiй Турчiнов Валерій Ананьєв
3 Team «Fenix Team» Сергiй Ропчан Олександр Співак
4 Team «С&Б » Владимир Горбатько Максим Койнаш
5 Team «Evo Fishing» Сергей Строкач Валерий Каплун
6 Team «FeederStrike» Віталій Семенюк Євген Буглак
7 Team «Старая ондатра» Юрій Черніков Михайло Черніков
8 Team «FISH.ca» Олег Слюсар Сергей Бандуров
9 Team «ДЖОКЕР» Олег Чаленко Андрій Левченко
10 Team «ЮЗ Золотой век» Vitaliy Vall Антон Сорока
11 Team «Запорожские козаки» Максим Волынцев Олександр Зибров
12 Team «Carp Bro» Александр Ракоед Виталий Ракоед
13 Team «ГАРАЖ» Олександр Сіренко Віталій Ніколайчук
14 Team «Zt feeder team » Maксим Кузьміч Максим Липко
15 Team «Хмельницькі Линки» Андрій Волик Олександр Король
16 Team «BiG Dnipro» Богдан Меженний Геннадiй Меженний
17 Team «Gidrobak FT» Дмитро Жидков Сергій Собар
18 Team «ДВА КАБАНА» Андрій Саюшев Ігор Нікітін
19 Team «Carp Classic Dnepr » Сергiй Денисенко Олександр Шерешков
20 Team «АСы» Артем Прийменко Сергiй Арутюнян
21 Team «CarpCool » Євгеній Лавренов Олег Вініченко
22 Team «Два Карася» Любомир Леськів Василь Цьотар
23 Team «БеЛуга» Сергій Люблянський Євген Рябоконь
24 Team «КаРпМіКс-Домінант» Максим Чередніченко Олександр Терещук
25 Team «Sly Anglers» Віталій Сокол Станіслав Сокол
26 Team «Black Carp» Роман Зименко Дмитро Радушинський
27 Team «Dnepr Carp» Роман Колисниченко Нетяга Константин.
28 Team «Fishbones» Юрій Доценко Сергей Тарановский Тарановский
29 Team «Grandcarp» Володимир Заставський Вадим Гунько
30 Team «Hi-Tech» Олександр Осадчук Андрій Осадчук
31 Team «Параллель» Станіслав Зелений Віктор Нанка
32 Team «AIDAR FISH» Микола Петров Олександр Кузнецов
33 Team «BIG FISH KR» Влад Хмельницький Наджаф Ментий

Teams in reserve

34 Team «На гачку» Юрій Трусов Виталий Швайка
35 Team «PELIKAN» Олег Мілоцький Віталій Бучко
36 Team «Східний Карп» Паван Кхабар Саханд Гарачорлу