• «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    «STAGE 2 – Krichevichi»
    Start 2021-06-18. Krichevichi Lake. For carp or amur more than 13 kg -1 points to the total result.
  • «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    «STAGE 3 – Marievka»
    Start on 2021-07-16. “Marievka” Lake: For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 15 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    «STAGE 4 – Pidkova»
    Start on 2021-07-30. “Pidkova” Lake For the caught carp or grass carp of more than 13 kg – 1 bonus point to the total score.
  • «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    «STAGE 5 − Orleans»
    Start on 2021-08-20. Orleans Lake. For caught carp or amur more than 10 kg -1 point.
  • «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    «STAGE 6 – PRYLBYCHI»
    Start 2021-09-10. “PRYLBYCHI" Lake. For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

6 tournament stage «Stage 6»

Stage 6

Carp fishing lake

«PRYLBYCHI»

BIG-Fish

26.50 kg

Trophies – total weight

612.00 kg

Number of Teams: 48\48
60% Complete

Conditions for calculating bonuses

For a caught carp weighing more than 13 kg − 1 point toward the overall result.

Contribution amount and schedule

  • Entrance fee: 3200 uah
  • Number of seats: 48
  • Command structure: 2 sportsmen
  • Arrival at the reservoir: 10.09.2021 до 12:00
  • The draw: 13:00
  • Entrance to the sector: 14:00
  • Start: 10.09.2021 - 18:00
  • Finish: 12.09.2021 - 12:00
  • Rewarding: 14:00

Registered Teams

Team Member 1 Member 2 Zone/Sector
1 Team «ТРОФЕЙ» Максим Сальнік Тарас Чихман
2 Team «Arctic Fox» Андрій Будник Дмитро Шаламай
3 Team «Docreels» Андрій Широкий Николай Симакович
4 Team «Е-95» Сергiй Турчiнов Валерій Ананьєв
5 Team «Fenix Team» Сергiй Ропчан Олександр Співак
6 Team «Barracuda» Валентин Абрамчук Ігор Волошин
7 Team «Marlin» Роман Чепіль Віталій Тютько
8 Team «ДКК STZ» Іван Лужняк Тарас Фенчин
9 Team «Evo Fishing» Сергей Строкач Валерий Каплун
10 Team «FeederStrike» Віталій Семенюк Євген Буглак
11 Team «Hi-Tech» Олександр Осадчук Андрій Осадчук
12 Team «Старая ондатра» Юрій Черніков Михайло Черніков
13 Team «ДЖОКЕР» Олег Чаленко Андрій Левченко
14 Team «Great Fishing RV » Володимир Лук'янчук Сергій Чепенко
15 Team «Carp Bro» Александр Ракоед Виталий Ракоед
16 Team «ГАРАЖ» Олександр Сіренко Віталій Ніколайчук
17 Team «Sound Squid» Юрій Прокоп'юк Віталій Гадуп‘як
18 Team «Zt feeder team » Maксим Кузьміч Максим Липко
19 Team «Хмельницькі Линки» Андрій Волик Олександр Король
20 Team «ДВА КАБАНА» Андрій Саюшев Ігор Нікітін
21 Team «Anglers» Олександр Терещенко Володимир Керничний
22 Team «Carp Classic Dnepr » Сергiй Денисенко Олександр Шерешков
23 Team «DarkCarp21 » Андрій Надєйко Сергій Гуторович
24 Team «CarpCool » Євгеній Лавренов Олег Вініченко
25 Team «Два Карася» Любомир Леськів Василь Цьотар
26 Team «Ку - Ку» Юрій Кот Костянтин Одінцов
27 Team «FISH SPORT BROTHERS» Олег Гончаров Андрій Гончаров
28 Team «Вікторія» Андрій Заяць Володимир Матвійчук
29 Team «КаРпМіКс-Домінант» Максим Чередніченко Олександр Терещук
30 Team «Amur Rivne» Віталій Тищук Павло Копнін
31 Team «CNR-FISHING» Вячеслав Спольніков Сергій Гугін
32 Team «Трапер-Адреналин» Сергій Бачинський Євгеній Торянік
33 Team «Sly Anglers» Віталій Сокол Станіслав Сокол
34 Team «Family » Роман Штурипіта Вардан Мгламян
35 Team «RK Lisichki» Андрій Марет Сергій Макарчук
36 Team «Airhook» Василь Хтей Володимир Сикунда
37 Team «Grandcarp» Володимир Заставський Вадим Гунько
38 Team «Feeder Fishing Fans» Яник Жидик Ян Жидик
39 Team «Андека» Олександр Шатний Тарас Оксенюк
40 Team «FISH.ca» Олег Слюсар Сергей Бандуров
41 Team «Dnepr Carp» Роман Колисниченко Нетяга Константин.
42 Team «Fishing Time» Олександр Самборський Євген Самсонов
43 Team «JAGELLON» Роман Чорненький Василь Вінічук
44 Team «AIDAR FISH» Микола Петров Олександр Кузнецов
45 Team «BIG FISH KR» Влад Хмельницький Наджаф Ментий
46 Team «На гачку» Юрій Трусов Виталий Швайка
47 Team «AQUARIUS» Віталій Ляхвацький Андрій Серафин
48 Team «Blendex Feeder Team» Олександр Владика Віктор Домокос

Teams in reserve

49 Team «PELIKAN» Олег Мілоцький Віталій Бучко
50 Team «Pro100 Feeder Team» Сергій Мікловш Сергей Микловш
51 Team «АСы» Артем Прийменко Сергiй Арутюнян
52 Team «Black Carp» Роман Зименко Дмитро Радушинський
53 Team «CarpHunter.BY» Алексей Коледа Володимир Богданов
54 Team «Яворів Інтернаціонал» Араїк Палян Андрій Яценьо
55 Team «ЮЗ Золотой век» Vitaliy Vall Антон Сорока
56 Team «Імперія м‘яса» Роман Цапяк Володимир Лемішко
57 Team «Східний Карп» Паван Кхабар Саханд Гарачорлу
58 Team «KRAKIN» Юрій Мельник Іван Лясковський